shopping cart Warenkorb
   
flag german     flag british

JHM @ facebook JHM @ facebook

interdisc - CD/DVD Presswerk  

Pianohaus Markus Hübner  



© 2018 JazzHausMusik

Dates

Andreas Kaling // Andreas Schickentanz // Andreas Willers // Annette Maye // Christina Fuchs // Florian Lauer // Frank Gratkowski // Frank Paul Schubert // Gabriele Hasler // Georg Ruby // Jan Klare // Jo Aldinger // Jonas Hemmersbach // Katrin Scherer // Laia Genc // Martin Schulte // Meinrad Kneer // Mifrás // Pascal Niggenkemper // Roger Hanschel // Sarah Buechi & Christoph Haberer // Sebastian Büscher // Stefan Bauer // Ströckens/Goldbach: LouLou // Susanne Paul // Sven Decker // Tobias Hoffmann // Uli Kempendorff //






Andreas Kaling



mit Andreas Kaling, solo
03.12.2017 Münster(D) - Atelier Sandra Silbernagel

mit Deep Schrott
02.02.2018 Frankfurt/M.(D) - Alte Oper
09.02.2018 Wiesbaden(D) - Rudersport

mit Kaling / Bürger / Westerheide
08.12.2017 Enger(D) - Widukind Museum

mit Kaling/Grundert Duo
11.02.2018 Bielefeld(D) - Capella Hospitalis

mit Leptophonics
18.01.2018 Bielefeld(D) - Kunsthalle, Ästhetik-Festival

mit Saxes & Pipes
17.02.2018 Metzingen(D) - Kirche
18.02.2018 Engen(D) - Kirche





Andreas Schickentanz



mit Bröde Schickentanz Quartett
09.12.2017 Köln(D) - Salon de Jazz, 20:00

mit Cologne Contemporary Jazz Orchestra
21.01.2018 Köln(D) - Stadtgarten, 18:00
01.02.2018 Gütersloh(D) - WDR Jazzfest
17.02.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Jazzschmiede





Andreas Willers



mit Derek plays Eric
08.12.2017 Berlin (D) - Aufsturz/JK69
09.12.2017 Sassnitz(D) - Grundvighaus
25.01.2018 Freiberg(D)
26.01.2018 Bad Gastein(A)

mit Grid Mesh
20.01.2018 Schorndorf(D) - Manufaktur





Annette Maye



mit Annette Maye's Vinograd Express
10.12.2017 Magdeburg(D) - Festung Mark
03.02.2018 Villingen(D) - Jazzclub

mit Christina Fuchs & Annette Maye
08.01.2018 Dortmund(D) - domicil

mit Der Sandmann
02.12.2017 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus
03.12.2017 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus
16.12.2017 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus
17.12.2017 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus
13.01.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus
14.01.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus
10.02.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus
11.02.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus
21.02.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus
22.02.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus

mit Duo Doyna
28.01.2018 Nohn(D) - Faber Ludens, 11:00

mit ensemble FisFüz
01.12.2017 Liestal(CH) - Kulturnacht, 20:00
07.01.2018 Buchen(D) - Stadthalle, 20:00
12.01.2018 Karlsruhe(D) - Tollhaus
12.02.2018 Istanbul(TR) - Lycée Francais St. Benoît

mit Il Lusorius
20.01.2018 Fürth(D) - Kulturforum

mit Musik & Physik (Familienkonzert)
09.12.2017 Köln(D) - Kulturbunker Mülheim





Christina Fuchs



mit Blue Art Orchestra (Ltg. Georg Ruby)
04.12.2017 Köln(D) - Stadtgarten

mit Christina Fuchs & Annette Maye
08.01.2018 Dortmund(D) - domicil

mit E.T.A. Hoffmann "Der Sandmann"
01.12.2017 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus





Florian Lauer



mit Lammel | Lauer | Bornstein
15.12.2017 Dresden(D) - Bue Note
16.12.2017 Dresden(D) - TU Hörsaalzentrum
17.12.2017 Pohrsdorf(D) - Saxstall





Frank Gratkowski



mit Fo[u]r Alto
16.12.2017 Taubenbach/Reut(D) - Zoglau3, 20:00

mit Gratkowski / Potratz / Marien
20.12.2017 Hamburg(D) - Golem, 20:30





Frank Paul Schubert



mit Grid Mesh
20.01.2018 Schorndorf(D) - Manufaktur

mit von Schlippenbach / Schubert / Blume
05.01.2018 Berlin(D) - Aufsturz/JK69





Gabriele Hasler



mit Gabriele Hasler / Matthias Entrup
05.01.2018 Bremen(D) - St. Johannes, 20:00





Georg Ruby



mit Blue Art Orchestra (Ltg. Georg Ruby)
04.12.2017 Köln(D) - Stadtgarten

mit Georg Ruby, solo
07.12.2017 Nancy(F) - Goethe-Institut, 18:30
08.12.2017 Luxembourg(L) - Abbaye de Neumünster, 20:00
09.12.2017 Konz(D) - Kloster Karthaus, 20:00
13.12.2017 Saarbrücken(D) - HfM, 19:00
14.12.2017 Berlin(D) - Musikinstrumentenmuseum, 19:30
30.12.2017 Illingen(D) - Illipse





Jan Klare



mit 1000
18.12.2017 Gent(B)

mit About Angels and Animals
20.01.2018 Saarbrücken(D) - IniArt

mit Bambostic
19.01.2018 Münster(D) - Kunstverein
13.02.2018 Münster(D) - Westf. Kunstverein
14.02.2018 Nohn(D) - Faber Ludens
15.02.2018 Oberhausen(D) - Gdanska
16.02.2018 Bad Hersfeld(D) - Buchcafé

mit Frustice + Zepezauer
03.01.2018 Duisburg(D) - Steinbruch

mit Klare / Maris / Mahnig / de Joode
02.12.2017 Lokeren(B)

mit Klare / Niggemann / Blamberg
06.12.2017 Duisburg(D) - Cafe Steinbruch

mit N + Jan Klare
09.12.2017 Münster(D) - Black Box

mit The Dorf
21.12.2017 Dortmund(D) - domicil
21.01.2018 Köln(D) - Stadtgarten
25.01.2018 Dortmund(D) - domicil
22.02.2018 Dortmund(D) - domicil





Jo Aldinger



mit A Love Electric feat. Jo Aldinger
26.02.2018 Fürth(D) - Kofferfabrik, 20:00
27.02.2018 Berlin(D) - bflat, 21:00
28.02.2018 Regensburg(D) - Jazzclub, 21:00

mit Jo Aldingers DOWNBEATCLUB
16.12.2017 Dresden(D) - Tonne, 20:00





Jonas Hemmersbach



mit Jonas Hemmersbach Group
04.12.2017 Essen(D) - Jazzpalast Südrock





Katrin Scherer



mit Katrin Scherer's CLUSTER Quartett
27.02.2018 Köln(D) - Stadtgarten, 20:00





Laia Genc



mit Laia Genc meets LNJF
07.12.2017 Siegen(D) - Hackermann

mit Liaison Tonique
03.12.2017 Köln(D) - Stadtgarten
29.12.2017 Bergneustadt(D) - Schauspielhaus
13.01.2018 Köln(D) - Freiraum
19.01.2018 Herdecke(D) - Dörken Stiftung

mit Lines for Ladies
20.01.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Flohmarkt

mit Milli sings Monk
17.12.2017 Witten(D) - Jazzclub

mit Sabine Kühlich & Laia Genc
14.12.2017 Hoeillard(B)
26.01.2018 Essen(D) - Alter Bahnhof Kettwig

mit Sabine Kühlich / Laia Genc / Greetje Kauffeld
12.01.2018 Hürth(D) - Jazzclub

mit Swinging x-mas
13.12.2017 Mönchengladbach(D)
17.12.2017 Düsseldorf(D) - Bürgerhaus Reisholz





Martin Schulte



mit Christine Corvisier CC5
26.01.2018 Kleve(D) - Jazzclub

mit Duo Doyna
09.12.2017 Köln(D) - Kulturbunker Mülheim, 15:00
12.01.2018 Hespert(D) - Kunstkabinett
28.01.2018 Nohn(D) - Faber Ludens

mit Falk Grieffenhagen Quartett
15.12.2017 Düsseldorf(D) - Rösterei

mit FUMMQ
02.12.2017 Hechingen(D) - Kunstverein

mit The Voyagers
16.12.2017 Voshövel(D)

mit The Voyagers feat. Marshall Titus
07.12.2017 Baden-Baden(D) - Kurhaus
08.12.2017 Krefeld(D)

mit Thomas Hufschmidt Band feat. Worthy Davis
09.12.2017 Essen(D) - Katakomben Theater
10.12.2017 Bottrop(D) - Lokschuppen





Meinrad Kneer



mit Suspicious Minds
02.12.2017 Peitz(D)





Mifrás



mit Mifrás
19.12.2017 Berlin(D) - Hauskonzert
04.01.2018 Berlin(D) - Donau 115
05.01.2018 Berlin(D) - Blackmore's
07.01.2018 Pohrsdorf(D) - Saxstall
28.01.2018 Braunschweig(D) - Kult
08.02.2018 Berlin(D) - Donau 115
10.02.2018 Kladow(D) - Forum





Pascal Niggenkemper



mit beat the odds
27.01.2018 Bonn(D) - Kreuzung an St. Helena
01.02.2018 Paris(F) - aux 26 Chaises
03.02.2018 München(D) - Offene Ohren





Roger Hanschel



mit Roger Hanschel (solo) & Barbara Kleyboldt
10.12.2017 Dortmund(D) - Roto Theater
12.12.2017 Dortmund(D) - Roto Theater





Sarah Buechi & Christoph Haberer



mit Sarah Buechi & Christoph Haberer
18.01.2018 Trier(D) - Brunnenhof Club, Ruby's Offzone





Sebastian Büscher



mit Blue Art Orchestra (Ltg. Georg Ruby)
04.12.2017 Köln(D) - Stadtgarten, 20:00

mit Laksa
05.12.2017 Bielefeld(D) - Bunker Ulmenwall, 20:30

mit Tobias Held Group
26.12.2017 Bielefeld(D) - Oetkerhalle, 11:00





Stefan Bauer



mit Karolina Strassmayer & Drori Mondlak KLARO
01.12.2017 Siegen(D) - Jazzclub Oase
02.12.2017 Köln(D) - Altes Pfandhaus

mit Michael Heupel & Stefan Bauer
08.12.2017 Köln(D) - Freiraum

mit Wheelin' & Dealin'
14.12.2017 Warendorf(D) - Theater am Wall
15.12.2017 Recklinghausen(D) - Altstadtschmiede
16.12.2017 Dortmund(D) - domicil
17.12.2017 Essen(D) - Buchhandlung Proust





Ströckens/Goldbach: LouLou



mit Ströckens/Goldbach: LouLou
18.12.2017 Berlin(D) - Musikclub Konzerthaus





Susanne Paul



mit Scollo con Cello
27.02.2018 Solingen(D)

mit Uwe Kropinski Trio
08.12.2017 Berlin(D) - Greve Studio
09.12.2017 Göppingen(D) - Odeon





Sven Decker



mit E-Mex plus Gojo/Wahl/Decker
01.12.2017 Goch(D) - Museum, 18:00
16.12.2017 Essen(D) - Folkwangmuseum, 15:00

mit Filippa Gojo & Sven Decker
12.01.2018 Andelsbuch(D) - Kulturverein Bahnhof, 20:00
13.01.2018 Villingen(D) - Jazzclub, 20:00

mit JO
17.12.2017 Münster(D) - Black Box, 20:00
13.02.2018 Marburg(D) - Cavete, 20:30

mit Nabumbou
18.01.2018 Wuppertal(D) - Café Simonz, 20:00
19.01.2018 Nürnberg(D) - Vibraphonissimo-Festival





Tobias Hoffmann



mit Max Andrzejewski`s Hütte & Chor
01.12.2017 Bad Hersfeld(D)
02.12.2017 Zoglau(D)





Uli Kempendorff



mit Uli Kempendorfss FIELD
11.01.2018 Berlin(D) - Jazz @ Oranien